WATCH: ADMU Lady Eagles vs UST Golden Tigresses | | Recaps, Stats, Analysis, Replay

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2019 2:00 pm UAAP Women's Volleyball 2019 (Season 81)

Venue

Filoil
Greenhills Greenhills, San Juan, San Juan, Philippines

Results

Team1234T
ADMU Lady Eagles252516253
UST Golden Tigresses211825221

ADMU Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
1Danielle Theris RavenaLibero04000000000000
3Deanna Izabelle WongSetter14031120141123179100
4Julianne Marie SamonteOutside Hitter5432303218111602411
5Vanessa GandlerOutside Hitter040200002300-15
6Janel MaraguinotSetter04000000000400
7Madeleine Yrenea MadayagMiddle Blocker15491962409230101
9Pauline Marie Monique GastonOutside Hitter646230101571200624
10Katrina Mae TolentinoOpposite Hitter224164241021311160001
11Erika Beatrice RaagasOutside Hitter04000000000000
12Candice Gequillana-04000000000000
14Isabel Beatriz De LeonMiddle Blocker64311112221240200
15Jeycel Ann Delos Reyes-04000000000000
17Ayumi Furukawa-04000000000000
18Kassandra Miren GequillanaLibero0402000010220111035
 Total 55563712512626905699171111977

UST Golden Tigresses

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
2Donna Mae Tuazon-14000012000000
3Ysabel Jamie JimenezOutside Hitter14150301230000
4Caitlin VirayMiddle Blocker542417211230000
6Milena AlessandriniOutside Hitter10473603316516031940
7Mary Dominique PacresOpposite Hitter04000000000000
8Ejiya LaureOpposite Hitter124103127088160959
11Alina BicarSetter84312025161121127100
12Kecelyn GaldonesMiddle Blocker242601204130300
15Rachelle RoldanOutside Hitter14130107240002
16Cherry Ann RondinaOutside Hitter204194915012243204216
17Janel DelerioLibero04010000122007116
18Rica RiveraLibero04000000000000
19Janine Balcorta-24141304110000
20Marie Fe GalanzaSetter140001164742600
 Total 635646151544128772126161232783

Live

3 - 12:00 pm
ADMU Lady Eagles
    UST Golden Tigresses