WATCH: ADU Lady Falcons vs UST Golden Tigresses | Recaps, Stats, Analysis, Replay

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
February 17, 2019 2:00 pm UAAP Women's Volleyball 2019 (Season 81)

Venue

MOA
1300 J.W. Diokno Blvd, Pasay, Metro Manila, Philippines

Results

Team12345T
ADU Lady Falcons2121262662
UST Golden Tigresses25252424153

ADU Lady Falcons

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
1Nikka Sophia YandocSetter45312091189213412400
2Trisha Mae GenesisOutside Hitter35380004030022
3Bernadette FloraOutside Hitter14511422151191326071343
5Mary Joy DacoronMiddle Blocker10572231705130200
6Ceasa Jorica Pinar-05010000000000
7Krich MacaslangMiddle Blocker2504221016020101
9Chiara May PermentillaOutside Hitter12594011121711210139
10Lea Ann PerezMiddle Blocker05000000000000
11Mary Jane IgaoSetter05000001000400
13Christine Joy SoyudOpposite Hitter1357414132136130411
14Tonnie Rose PonceLibero151400002939062444
15Hannah Nicole InfanteLibero05000000000000
17Gracelchen Ave-05000004350000
18Princess Nina Balang-05000004120000
 Total 59704117412866101731353414943100

UST Golden Tigresses

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
2Donna Mae Tuazon-05000000000000
3Ysabel Jamie JimenezOutside Hitter05040000000100
4Caitlin VirayMiddle Blocker4531511208280302
6Milena AlessandriniOutside Hitter155104727319153002821
7Mary Dominique PacresOpposite Hitter05020000010000
8Ejiya LaureOpposite Hitter175133939116923215-15
11Alina BicarSetter351406218215218400
12Kecelyn GaldonesMiddle Blocker8561507220450100
15Rachelle RoldanOutside Hitter45260228340024
16Cherry Ann RondinaOutside Hitter17515572110131727314518
17Janel DelerioLibero050200001728081335
18Rica RiveraLibero05000000360449
19Janine Balcorta-05000000000000
20Marie Fe GalanzaSetter1502001101784300
 Total 6970501938541111273154341753194

Live

2 - 32:00 pm
ADU Lady Falcons
    UST Golden Tigresses