WATCH: Ateneo Lady Eagles vs De La Salle Lady Spikers | Recaps, Stats, Analysis, Replay

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
February 17, 2019 4:00 pm UAAP Women's Volleyball 2019 (Season 81)

Venue

MOA
1300 J.W. Diokno Blvd, Pasay, Metro Manila, Philippines

Results

Team1234T
ADMU Lady Eagles141725191
DLSU Lady Spikers252516253

ADMU Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
1Danielle Theris RavenaLibero04000000391300
3Deanna Izabelle WongSetter14020218816104900
4Julianne Marie SamonteOutside Hitter74620061791703215
5Vanessa GandlerOutside Hitter14120010871400311
6Janel MaraguinotSetter24050321236134500
7Madeleine Yrenea MadayagMiddle Blocker5431227011241401
9Pauline Marie Monique GastonOutside Hitter34121230571102015
10Katrina Mae TolentinoOpposite Hitter16413332811310200100
11Erika Beatrice RaagasOutside Hitter040100000001-12
12Candice Gequillana-04000000000000
14Isabel Beatriz De LeonMiddle Blocker84416212212170200
15Jeycel Ann Delos Reyes-04000000000000
17Ayumi Furukawa-04000000000000
18Kassandra Miren GequillanaLibero04010000101904630
 Total 43562813184277660123251141074

DLSU Lady Spikers

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
2Desiree Wynea ChengOutside Hitter13483925313919051232
4Ferlyn NomilLibero04000000000000
5Ma. Lourdes ClementeMiddle Blocker04010000000000
6Michelle Monique CobbSetter843817423816299100
7May LunaOutside Hitter1141028021158160214
8Jolina Dela CruzOpposite Hitter11482519296130326
9Rovena Andrea Instrella-04000000000000
11Marrione Angelique AlbaSetter04000001141801
12Carmel June SagaLibero040500001824010724
13Aduke Christine OgunsanyaMiddle Blocker104616011419350200
15Ernestine Grace TiamzonOpposite Hitter24240100010000
16Norielle IpacMiddle Blocker4431404110230200
17Ynna Nicole Hatulan-04000000000000
18Erika Mae Santos-04000000000000
 Total 595640140439159055101301232267

Live

1 - 3Full Time
ADMU Lady Eagles
    DLSU Lady Spikers