WATCH: ADMU Lady Eagles vs FEU Lady Tamaraws | Recaps, Stats, Analysis, Replay

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
February 24, 2019 4:00 pm UAAP Women's Volleyball 2019 (Season 81)

Venue

Filoil
Greenhills Greenhills, San Juan, San Juan, Philippines

Results

Team12345T
ADMU Lady Eagles14192525153
FEU Lady Tamaraws25252118122

ADMU Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
1Danielle Theris RavenaLibero05030000162801409
3Deanna Izabelle WongSetter853102103181521269600
4Julianne Marie SamonteOutside Hitter75536111114172601836
5Vanessa GandlerOutside Hitter050000000000-12
6Janel MaraguinotSetter050000013671700
7Madeleine Yrenea MadayagMiddle Blocker145122617113590100
9Pauline Marie Monique GastonOutside Hitter95931070191631051434
10Katrina Mae TolentinoOpposite Hitter1951753270167170100
11Erika Beatrice RaagasOutside Hitter05000000000000
12Candice Gequillana-05000000000000
14Isabel Beatriz De LeonMiddle Blocker3521006115690200
15Jeycel Ann Delos Reyes-05010001000000
17Ayumi Furukawa-05000000000000
18Kassandra Miren GequillanaLibero0500000010180317
 Total 60704817064869795165331402288

FEU Lady Tamaraws

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
1Carlota HernandezOutside Hitter15000015150013
2Lycha EbonOpposite Hitter857300511781801823
4Heather Anne Guino-oOutside Hitter165144507214132001725
5Ria Beatriz Glenell DuremdesLibero0505000041520201421
6Ivana Marie Agudo-05000000000000
7France Elize RonquilloOutside Hitter05030002010000
8Maria Angelica CayunaSetter050000001131400
10Mary Marthy Louise Mora-05000000000000
11Angelica BautistaLibero05000000000000
12Kyle Angela NegritoSetter754150431816222810000
13Celine Elaiza DomingoMiddle Blocker135931116315450000
14Czarina Grace CarandangMiddle Blocker25290505470100
15Jerrili MalabananOutside Hitter135113611011991705013
18Jeanette Virginia VillarealMiddle Blocker854831617120000
 Total 6870511825631210298150311423085

Live

3 - 24:00 pm
ADMU Lady Eagles
    FEU Lady Tamaraws