WATCH: ADU Lady Falcons vs DLSU Lady Spikers | Recaps, Stats, Analysis, Replay

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
February 23, 2019 4:00 pm UAAP Women's Volleyball 2019 (Season 81)

Venue

Filoil
Greenhills Greenhills, San Juan, San Juan, Philippines

Results

Team123T
ADU Lady Falcons1621200
DLSU Lady Spikers2525253

ADU Lady Falcons

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
1Nikka Sophia YandocSetter1319040611085900
2Trisha Mae GenesisOutside Hitter1311200041100125
3Bernadette FloraOutside Hitter93947020782203420
5Mary Joy DacoronMiddle Blocker9362231108260000
6Ceasa Jorica Pinar-03000000000000
7Krich MacaslangMiddle Blocker030409012030000
9Chiara May PermentillaOutside Hitter6352511087120225
10Lea Ann PerezMiddle Blocker03000000000000
11Mary Jane IgaoSetter1302180251195000
13Christine Joy SoyudOpposite Hitter6362307042160000
14Tonnie Rose PonceLibero1315000021310111534
15Hannah Nicole InfanteLibero03000005230100
17Gracelchen Ave-03010002150000
18Princess Nina Balang-03000000000000
 Total 34422915054205850129171272364

DLSU Lady Spikers

# Player Position PTS SP ATK TATK SRV TSRV BLK TBLK SET TSET DIG TDIG RCV TRCV
2Desiree Wynea ChengOutside Hitter939360508122103620
4Ferlyn NomilLibero03000000000000
5Ma. Lourdes ClementeMiddle Blocker03030000020000
6Michelle Monique CobbSetter3326051195132510600
7May LunaOutside Hitter838400701810200111
8Jolina Dela CruzOpposite Hitter103102503015182503612
9Rovena Andrea Instrella-03000000000000
11Marrione Angelique AlbaSetter03000000142400
12Carmel June SagaLibero03040000223109922
13Aduke Christine OgunsanyaMiddle Blocker9381611306350000
15Ernestine Grace TiamzonOpposite Hitter13140100010001
16Norielle IpacMiddle Blocker635161508120100
17Ynna Nicole Hatulan-03000000000000
18Erika Mae Santos-03000000000000
 Total 46424315023917472124271272256

Live

0 - 34:00 pm
ADU Lady Falcons
    DLSU Lady Spikers